E
Elhordoy,
Carlos
198 Ala Pivot
Clubes
02 Defensor Sporting 1ª Semifinal
(3 part. 0,7 ppp)
03 Sayago 2a.
Elhordoy, Enrique
203 Pivot 20/10/79
Clubes
99 Neptuno 2ª
00 Neptuno 2ª
01 Plaza 1ª Rueda Permanencia (23 part.
10,5)
02 Trouville 1ª Semifinal
(28 part. 7,6 ppp)
03 Trouville Liga Semifinal (28 part. 11,6 ppp)
Trouville 1ª Semifinal (28 part. 5,3 ppp)
04 Trouville LUB Sudamericana
Urunday - Metropolitano
Trouville- LUB (40 part. 4.9 ppp 3rpp 0.5 app)
05 Trouville - LUB Sudamericana
Aguada - LUB Vicecampeón (35 part. 6.3 ppp 2.7 rpp
0.5 app)
06 Universitario (Salto) - Regional CAMPEON
Atenas - LUB (25 part. 6.0 ppp 3.4 rpp)
Malvín - LUB (Draft) CAMPEON (17 part. 2.6 ppp 1.6
rpp 0.1 app)
07 Hebraica - LUB Vicecampeón (27 part. 3 ppp 1.7 rpp 0.3 app)
08 Bohemios - LUB - (33 Part. 21.4 mpp, 8.4 ppp, 4.1 rpp, 0.8 app, Valor 8.2)
09 Aguada - LUB - (29 part. 22.5 mpp 7.2 ppp 3.2 rpp 0.6 app Valor 5.8)
Hebraica - Draft LUB (9 part. 16.3 mpp 4.2 ppp 1.3 rpp
0.3 app Valor 1.8)
10 Unión Atlética - LUB (28 part. 24.2 mpp 7.6 ppp 3.9 rpp 0.9 app Valor 6.5)
Olimpia (Draft - Recambio) (12 part. 2.8 ppp, 1.5 rpp,
0.4 app Valor 1.6)
11 Trouville - LUB Capital (24 part. 1.7 ppp 1.2 rpp 0.1 app Valor 0.8)
Trouville - Súper Liga (12 parrt. 4.0 ppp 1.8 rpp 0.3
app Valor 3.0)
12 Bohemios - LUB Capital (28 part. 1.6 ppp 0.8 rpp 0.2 app Valor 0.5)
Bohemios - LUB super Liga (10 part. 0.7 ppp 0.6 rpp 0.2
app Valor 0.0)
13 Unión Atlética - LUB (24 part. 2.2, 0.9 rpp 0,2 app Valor 0.5)
14 Stockolmo - Metro (22 part. 8.9 ppp 4.5 rpp 0.8 app Valor 7.9)
15 Verdirrojo - Metro (23 part. 7.7 ppp 5.8 rpp 1.2 app Valor 6.7)
25 de Agosto - DTA (23 part. 9,2 ppp 4.3 rpp Valor 8.9)
Vicecampeón
16 Larrañaga - LUA (21 part. 5.9 ppp 2.8 rrp 0.4 app Valor 3.0)
Lagomar - DTA
17 Sayago - Metro (22 part. 0.8 ppp 0.9 rpp 2.4 app)
Elizalde,
Raúl
189 - 21/1/85
03 Anastasia FB LUB
04 Anastasia FB
05 Anastasia FB
06 Río Negro - Liga sub 23
Elicegui,
Francisco
190 Ayuda base 9/12/83
03 Anastasia FB LUB
Trouville 1ª Semifinal (5 part. 2ppp)
04 Trouville Liga Sudamericana
Trouville - Liga - Semifinal
05 25 de Agosto - Metropolitano
Trouville - Liga - Campeón (17 part. 0.9 ppp0.9
rpp)
06 Nacional (Fray Bentos - Regional
Anastasia - Liga (21 part. 6.5 ppp 1.1 rpp 0.4 app)
Ellis,
Mauricio
180 base 8/11/87
06 Urunday Universitario - Metropolitano
Atenas - Liga (3 part. 0.7 ppp 0.3 app)
07 Urunday Universitario - Metropolitano (11 part.0.5 ppp 0.2 rpp 0.4 app)
Defensos Sporting - Liga (1 part.1 ppp 0 rpp 0 app)
08 Urunday Universitario - Metropolitano
Capitol - 3ª - Vicecampeón
09 Olivol Mundial - Metropolitano
Ellis,
Nicolas
15 Albatros DTA (2 part. 3.0 ppp 3.0 rpp Valor 4)
Ellis, Ramiro
11 Olimpia - LUB Capital (1 part. 0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp
0.0 app Valor -1.0)
12 Juventud - DTA
13
14
15 Juventud DTA (18 part. 4.6 ppp 4.9 rpp Valor 4.5)
16 Juventud DTA
Elustondo,
Diego
187 Alero 86
03 Cordón Campeón juvenil
Errico,
Pablo
07 Yale - Metropolitano (2
part. 1 ppp 0.5 app)
Escapa,
Alejandro
204 Pivot 12/11/80
98 Welcome
99 Welcome
00 Cordón (2 part. 3 ppp)
01 Stuttgart - Alemania
Gam Schmoel Israel
02 Chemnitz99 Alemania
03 Chemnitz99
Alemania
Energie Zwickav - Alemania
04 Aguada - Entrenamientos
Escudero,
Juan
02 Nacional (Salto)
03 Ateneo (Piriápolis) 2a.
04 Ateneo - Metropolitano
Espíndola,
Agustín
176 Ayuda base 91
Malvín
09 Ferro Carril - LUB (1 part. 2 mpp)
Espindola, Gianfranco
196 alero 98
15 Capurro DTA (16 part .2 ppp 4.8 rpp Valor 5.1)
16
17 Bohemios - LUB (6 part. 0.7 ppp 1.1 rpp 0.1 app Valor 3.1)
Espinosa,
Edison
200 pívot 27/12/96
Bohemios - Formativas
13 Bohemios - LUB (1part. 0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0)
14 Bohemios - LUB (9 part. 0.2 ppp 0.1 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.1)
15 Bohemios - LUB (10 part. 2.0 ppp 2.3 rpp 0.2 app Valor 1.6)
16 Bohemios - LUA (24 part. 3.2 ppp 2.5 roo 0.3 app Valor 2.8)
Aguada - LUB (24 part. 0.7 ppp 0.8 rpp 0.1 app Valor
0.6)
17 Bohemios - LUB (16 part. 5.6 ppp 3.5 rpp 0.7 app Valor 4.2)
Etcheverry,
Nicolás
197 pivot 18/4/83
05 Welcome - LUB (3 part. 1.7 ppp 1.0 rpp 0 app)
06
07 Welcome - LUB 8 part. 1.8 ppp 0.8 rpp 0.3 app)
08 Yale - Metropolitano
Welcome - LUB (1 part. 7 mpp, Valor -1.0)
09 Welcome - Metropolitano
Miramar - Tercera
10 San Telmo - DTA (15 part. 16.3 mpp, 3.1 ppp, 3.5 rpp o.5 app Valor 4.9)
11 San Telmo - DTA
12 San Telmo - DTA
13
14
15 Albatros DTA (2 part. 7.0 ppp 2.0 rpp Valor 4,00)
16 Albatros - DTA
|